CONTACT US

STAFF DIRECTORY

 
Name  Position Phone Location
Adele Stephens Office Manager (714) 530-5399 x10 IMPACT Office
Aileen Lee Director (714) 786-8897 Readiness on the Road
Alexis Wall Area Director, Youth Development Services (714) 530-5399 x17 IMPACT Office
Amie Lynch Division Director, Prevention & Intervention Programs (714) 530-0430 x1983 Family Campus Administrative Office
Anali Meza Case Manager (714) 532-7940 x1702 ARCHES
Andrea Gallagher Assistant Director (714) 530-0430 x1909 Family Campus Preschool
Andrew Halberstadt Ventures Program Director (714) 530-0430 x1925 Family Campus Administrative Office
Andy Kim Sports Director (714) 705-5778 Main Branch
Angela Medina Director (714) 532-7940 x1708 ARCHES
Angelica Molina Case Manager (714) 786-8905 Readiness on the Road
Anndi Daniello Site Supervisor (714) 497-7638 Clinton Elementary
Barbara Burch Payroll Director (714) 418-1369 Family Campus Administrative Office
Becky Reyes Facilities Specialist (714) 497-9073 Family Campus Administrative Office
Betty Vu Case Manager (714) 537-7544 Truancy Reduction Center
Blake Keefe Maintenance Specialist (714) 497-7623 Family Campus Administrative Office
Brian Darker Club Director (714) 537-8833 Clinton Branch
Carol Albright Human Resources Administrative Assistant (714) 530-0430 x1972 Family Campus Administrative Office
Charles Osgood Site Supervisor (714) 719-1652 Fitz Intermediate
Chris Pina Academic Services Director (714) 530-5399 x20 IMPACT Office
Christina Sepulveda Vice President, Family Strengthening Programs (714) 530-0430 x1927 Family Campus Administrative Office
Connie Mier Assistant Director (714) 537-1465 Main Branch
Cristina Soriano Site Supervisor (714) 719-1656 Rosita Elementary
Daisy Macedo Director (714) 537-7544 Truancy Reduction Center
Dana Matsuoka Area Director, Youth Development Services (714) 530-5399 x13 IMPACT Office
Dania Molina Site Supervisor (714) 376-7288 Marshall Elementary
Daniel Harris Site Supervisor (714) 376-0547 Northcutt Elementary
Danny Gutierrez Hiring Coordinator (714) 530-0430 x1928 Family Campus Administrative Office
Dao Luu Area Manager (714) 719-1654 Zeyen Elementary
David Barrera Site Supervisor (714) 376-8197 Mitchell Elementary
Dawn Binion-Stewart Division Director, Youth Development Services (714) 530-5399 x23 IMPACT Office
Denise Webster Assistant Director of Academic Services (714) 862-3459 IMPACT Office
Diana Ocampo Site Supervisor (714) 376-7708 Stanford Elementary
Edgar Jaime Site Supervisor (714) 260-3459 Walton Intermediate
Eileen Faley Director of Human Resources (714) 530-0430 x1911 Family Campus Administrative Office
Elizabeth Ortiz Site Supervisor (714) 260-5447 Peters Elementary
Francyne Nguyen Marketing & Fund Development Manager (714) 530-0430 x1968 Family Campus Administrative Office
Heather Harvey Resource & Initiatives Manager (714) 530-5399 x26 IMPACT Office
Heidi Levesque Division Director, Youth Development Services (714) 530-5399 x33 IMPACT Office
Hinano Tanielu Site Supervisor (714) 376-5906 Murdy Elementary
Holly Pizarro Site Supervisor (714) 376-7856 Simmons Elementary
Irene Macias Assistant Director (714) 376-8876 Patton Branch
Irvin Rodriguez Site Supervisor TBD Los Amigos High School
Itzel Anaya Office Clerk (714) 741-5895 Family & Youth Outreach Program (FYOP)
Jabari Sims Site Supervisor TBD Rancho Alamitos High School
Jackie Iofi Program Manager (714) 537-1465 Main Branch
Jacqueline Ashley Site Supervisor (714) 467-6702 Santiago High School
James Ranslow ARCHES AmeriCorps Vista (714) 532-7940 ARCHES
Janet Campos Site Supervisor (714) 317-9561 Stanley Elementary
Jason Bruce Site Supervisor (714) 317-1148 Warren Elementary
Jay Tajalle Studio Coordinator (714) 206-6701 Main Branch
Jenna Aguilar Human Resources Generalist (714) 530-0430 x1930 Family Campus Administrative Office
Jennifer Cisneros Vice President, Youth Development Services (714) 530-5399 x15 IMPACT Office
Jeremy Shaw Director of Finance (714) 530-0430 x1950 Family Campus Administrative Office
Jessica Hernandez Area Manager (714) 376-0535 Evans Elementary
Jessica Medina Director of FYOP (714) 741-5890 Family & Youth Outreach Program (FYOP)
Joey Robles Assistant Director (714) 898-5254 Edgar Branch
Johana Fernandez (interim) Site Supervisor (714) 719-1641 Morningside Elementary
John Chakos Site Supervisor (714) 376-0596 Anthony Elementary
Jonathan Taylor Site Supervisor (714) 719-1693 Heritage Elementary
Jorge Wade Accounts Payable Supervisor (714) 530-0430 x1984 Family Campus Administrative Office
Joy Aho Transportation Director (714) 537-1465 Main Branch
Joy Sams Site Supervisor (714) 497-7360 Brookhurst Elementary
Katie Merrimon Club Director (714) 376-8876 Patton Branch
Kelly Gionet Safety Manager (714) 530-0430 x930 Family Campus Administrative Office
Ken Thach Accounting Manager (714) 530-0430 x1910 Family Campus Administrative Office
Kenny Duran Site Supervisor (714) 376-8072 Paine Elementary
Kurt Swensson Area Director, Youth Development Services (714) 530-5399 x11 IMPACT Office
Laura Guzman Site Supervisor (714) 719-1634 Bryant Elementary
Laura Monheim Director of School Based Counseling Program (714) 530-0430 Family Campus Administrative Office
Lauren Punch Site Supervisor (714) 206-0062 Parkview Elementary
Leslie Espinoza Site Supervisor (714) 864-6148 Excelsior Elementary
Leute Fiaputa Area Manager (714) 260-5660 Irvine Intermediate
Lily Duenas Case Manager (714) 537-7544 Truancy Reduction Center
Lisa Faley Payroll Assistant (714) 357-0570 Family Campus Administrative Office
Liz Muñoz Site Supervisor (714) 376-0628 Crosby Elementary
Luis Martinez Site Supervisor (714) 705-5766 Eisenhower Elementary
Luis Serna Site Supervisor (714) 376-0974 Lake Intermediate
Lupe Walker Site Supervisor (714) 376-7173 Hazard Elementary
Marilyn Prado Case Manager (714) 532-7940 x1707 ARCHES
Mark Surmanian Executive Director (714) 530-0430 x1976 Family Campus Administrative Office
Marleen Zamora Site Supervisor (714) 497-7505 Lawrence Elementary
Marlene Naea Operations Manager (714) 530-0430 x1964 Family Campus Administrative Office
Martha Chojolan Site Supervisor (714) 376-7352 Hill Elementary
Martin Walker Site Supervisor (714) 376-0764 Ralston Intermediate
Martina Pena-Jones Area Director, Youth Development Services (714) 530-5399 x30 IMPACT Office
Mary Nguyen Site Supervisor (714) 430-0629 Cook Elementary
Mayra Orozco Club Director (714) 539-8380 Main Branch
Michelle Lenna Site Supervisor (714) 719-1695 Alamitos Intermediate
Mike Campuzano Administrative Manager (714) 530-5399 x24 IMPACT Office
Natalie Magana Area Manager (714) 376-7767 Carrillo Elementary
Nerva Guillen Human Resources Information Systems Specialist (HRIS) (714) 530-0430 X1002 Family Campus Administrative Office
Nicholas Anderson Site Supervisor (714) 376-7366 Post Elementary
Nicole Turner Resource Development Director (714) 530-0430 x1944 Family Campus Administrative Office
Pat Halberstadt Chief Professional Officer (714) 741-0962 Family Campus Administrative Office
Quinton Davis Sports Lead 714-537-1465 Main Branch
Rachelle Gillerman Director of Resource Development & Marketing (714) 530-0430 x1921 Family Campus Administrative Office
Ratha Ith Area Director, Youth Development Services (714) 530-5399 x22 IMPACT Office
Ray Soto Site Supervisor (714) 376-8501 Riverdale Elementary
Rene Hutchings Club Director (714) 898-5254 Edgar Branch
Ricky Lopez Site Supervisor (714) 719-1683 Russell Elementary
Rochelle Kostiuk Volunteer (VMP) Manager (714) 530-0430 x1929 Family Campus Administrative Office
Roxy Toscano Site Supervisor (714) 376-7349 Gilbert Elementary
Ruby Garcia Site Supervisor (714) 376-7143 Faylane Elementary
Ryan Tacata Case Manager (714) 741-5891 Family & Youth Outreach Program (FYOP)
Sarah Andre Attendance Clerk (714) 530-5399 IMPACT Office
Sarina Tsoi Site Supervisor (714) 467-6702 Bolsa Grande High School
Serena Saints Area Director, Youth Development Services (714) 530-0430 x14 IMPACT Office
Sonia Angeles Office Clerk (714) 741-5885 Family & Youth Outreach Program (FYOP)
Suzie Rodriguez Site Supervisor (714) 260-5186 Violette Elementary
Tanya Ovalle-Jimenez Director (714) 530-0430 x1912 Family Campus Administrative Office
Taralyn Maneafaiga Performing Arts Coordinator (714) 206-2504 Main Branch
Thiet Le Site Supervisor (714) 376-7985 Woodbury Elementary
Tim Bui Site Supervisor (714) 719-1671 Jordan Intermediate
Traci Carpenter Site Supervisor (714) 376-7108 McGarvin Intermediate
Tricia Mathis Marketing & Communications Director (714) 530-0430 x1966 Family Campus Administrative Office
Vincent Cifuentes Site Supervisor (714) 719-1664 Doig Intermediate
Viridiana Lopez Club Director (714) 539-8380 Stanford Branch
Vladimir Benitez Site Supervisor (714) 376-7983 Wakeham Elementary
Walter Muneton McKinney-Vento Case Manager (714) 532-7940 x1705 ARCHES
Yesenia Roman Family Liaison (714) 530-0430 Family Campus Preschool
Yumi Ramirez Division Director, Early Learning Programs (714) 530-0430 x1982 Family Campus Administrative Office
Yvette Ramirez Area Manager (714) 376-7651 Newhope Elementary
Joomla template made by HeJian